RAUHALAHTI BOWLING
RANKING 2018-2019
NimiSeuraLk RB Sandels Open 2018 KarsintaRB Arskan Kisa 2018 KarsintaRB Tinat 2019 KarsintaRB Pakkaskaadot 2019RB Rojjaas Erikoinen 2019RB Box300 Turnaus 2019 Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM414948452340246
2Juho RissanenMainaritM4947505036232
3Kari KorhonenWatteritA47421404016186
4Joonas JehkinenMainaritM480454738178
5Juha ImmonenMainaritM29432141041175
6Tomas KäyhköMainaritM50324250174
7Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM0373831450151
8Hannu TimonenTiimiA16200393934148
9Timo KoivulaYsisataA1404937439143
10Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM20213294728139
11Janne HeikkiläinenMainaritM46372134138
12Nihat ManisMainaritA000494243134
13Petri RiikonenYsisataM1539003042126
14Kari HurriYsisataM12432638119
15Niko OksanenAll StarsM462049115
16Risto KyttäRojjaasA019464800113
17Onni RiikonenMainaritA332740048112
18Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA07304446100
19Ari JehkinenMainaritM0253535095
20Jesse KallioTPSM504494
21Pekka HeinRojjaasA23100352685
22Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetA0411700058
23Ilkka MannilaMainaritM33022055
24Jaakko PeltonenWBTA292453
25Juha HårdJBCM4848
26Risto SankilampiYsisataM2126047
27Ilkka NenonenGiantsM4444
28Vilma SaloBayA3434
29Antero ManninenMainaritM259034
30Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetA01116027
31Samu KiiskiYsisataM2424
32Ani JuntunenGiantsM190019
33Markku VeijanenJoes GoldM1515
34Lauri HuttunenYsisataA001111
35Kari JehkinenMainaritA1010
36Kimmo IhalainenSt. Michel BowlersA77
37Harri HolappaAgentsA22
38Juha JärvinenMuurKeA00
39Kyösti MähönenPieBoA00
40Kyösti KosonenPurilaatA00
41Pasi UotilaAilecM00
42Niko LiukkonenGHM00
43Jari HurriYsisataM00
44Tero MikkonenPieBoA00
45Jukka SupinenMainaritA00
46Jari KärkkäinenJoes GoldM00
47Arto KosonenPuKeM00
48Pasi TossavainenSalbowA00
49Kari MyllerPoRaA00
50Panu VarisIce-BowlingM000
51Mikko AholaSalbowA00
52Nico KärkkäinenJoes GoldA00
53Nico OlssonSQB BowlersA00
54Otso KahilaMistralM00
55Olavi LaukkanenPurilaatA00
56Jukka HämäläinenWK-17M00
57Juhani KorhonenPeBoA00
58Asko KoskelaBTA00
59Raimo KumpulainenIiBoA00
60Markus LahtinenGHM00
61Pauli OllikainenJBCA00
62Heikki HermaalaJBCA00
63Ville LaakkonenKolausA00
64Heikki RuohoahoPurilaatA00
LUOKAT BCD
1Lenni JuutilainenKolausB44500304933206
2Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetB433524324323200
3Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB39923132247153
4Miika MeuronenNousuB4648012045151
5Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB222236181524137
6Ossi InolaSyklisC18033272130129
7Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetC032331932116
8Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB320301414108
9Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetB2600441820108
10Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB0164036015107
11Ossi SairbergRa-KeB450255280103
12Veikka RytkönenKolausB2540062596
13Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1130019131891
14Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetB100224316091
15Arto PesonenKolausB034192314090
16Timo HänninenYsisataB3134700586
17Vesa RytkönenKolausB02309173786
18Veikko MiettinenTiimiB40501027082
19Touko HolopainenTiimiB36004682
20Kari SistonenF-RC84203181
21Jouko RissanenRojjaasB34002024078
22Risto PitkänenRojjaasB24003821377
23Hannu MäkinenNousuC370003572
24Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasC00313667
25Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB3551401266
26Ari IhalainenMainaritB0381870063
27Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB2828000662
28Jukka KoponenRa-KeB0041401762
29Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasB3125359
30Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC380061054
31Hannu MiettinenNousuB170290854
32Juha ReinikainenKolausC0627001952
33Martti SavolainenTiimiC3912051
34Sonja RemesKolausC210280049
35Seppo PitkänenVeljmiehetB1103748
36Max RäsänenKolausB301747
37Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB031015046
38Hannu PöyhönenKolausB4500045
39Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB44000044
40Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB420042
41Niko TurunenTiimiB2714041
42Martti LaakkonenSyklisB0291140
43Anni HaatajaKolausC03600036
44Jere RautakoskiKolausB00340034
45Pekka VäisänenRojjaasB120002234
46Riitta TurunenHilimatC000033033
47Marja VehviläinenHilimatC03232
48Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC263029
49Harri PartanenWBTB2929
50Heikki HussoKolausC02801029
51Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC70002128
52Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB02727
53Jari SuorantaHutuKeB2626
54Essi PakarinenTPSB17522
55Ari KallioWatteritB2020
56Markku PuurunenMainaritB180018
57Mika HuhtilainenNouseB16016
58Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB150015
59Jari JuutilainenKolausC1414
60Timo TakojaSt. Michel BowlersB1414
61Marko KoponenSt. Michel BowlersB13013
62Marjaana HytönenTPSB1313
63Hannu RissanenRojjaasC40080012
64Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB120012
65Seppo RuotsalainenPieBoC1111
66Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB100010
67Tuula TuunainenHilimatC000010010
68Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB200079
69Timo MikkonenMainaritB099
70Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB909
71Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC9000009
72Raimo LaitinenYsisataB88
73Unto LeskinenTiimiB800008
74Pertti HakasaariWBTC088
75Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasB000707
76Jukka HuosoJoKeB66
77Pekka NiemiUfotB6006
78Ossi SalminenVeljmiehetB505
79Lauri HyttinenSt. Michel BowlersB404
80Jaakko RissanenTiimiC30003
81Markku KoistinenVeljmiehetB00033
82Erkki KuuselaVuoBoC22
83Anne TuomainenKolausB2002
84Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC10001
85Seppo HuuskoSyklisC0000011
86Antti KärkkäinenWBTB000
87Tero KiveläSalbowB00
88Matti JuvonenSepot-JKLB00
89Martti LaakkonenPurilaatB00
90Kaisa AntikainenKolausC000
91Pentti PöppönenPoRaC00
92Jaana KumpulainenKolausD000
93Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC00000
94Risto AntikainenRojjaasC000
95Hannu LaakkonenPoRaB00
96Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC00
97Sonja ReinikainenKolausD000
98Arto HalonenTiimiC00
99Nanna SalakkaWBTC000
100Heikki HärkönenPoRaB00
101Paavo MatsiPieBoB00
102Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC00
103Pekka KinnunenWBTC000
104Pekka LevyRa-KeD00
105Erkki TuomainenWBTC00
106Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC000
107Olli RäsänenKolausB00
108Heikki LuukkonenWBTC00000
109Juhani KasurinenPieBoB00
110Risto NissinenRojjaasC00
111Larri LamminpääKolausD00
112Esko HirvonenWatteritC00
113Hannu LaunonenPeBoB00
114Raimo LamminpääTornadosB00
115Marko KurikkaTiimiB000
116Paavo HuuskonenWatteritB000
117Kalevi RissanenNousuB00
118Timo MikkonenSteelersB00
119Teuvo TaaliJBCB00
120Timo LiukkonenSt. Michel BowlersB000
121Ari HiltunenMainaritB00
122Heikki TossavainenRojjaasC00
123Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC00000
124Anu TolvanenLukkeB00
125Juho TossavainenRojjaasC00
126Seppo TervoVuoBoB00
127Erkki VahtolaJBCB00
128Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC00
129Ari TuhkanenVeljmiehetC00
130Eero TamminenVeiKeiB00
131Rauno AirasRojjaasC000
132Juha KeinänenNousuC0000
133Pekka NiilolaFSBB00
134Timo PiiroinenPoRaB00
135Olli SuorsaMainaritB00
136Jyrki KiukkonenPieBoB00
137Paavo PellinenNousuC00
138Veli-Matti HämäläinenSinisetB00
139Keijo RäsänenTiimiB000
140Kari KautiSäkäsetB00
141Väinö KauhanenYsisataB00
142Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC0000
143Timo VäisänenTiimiC0000
144Juhani MemonenWBTC000
145Timo KoskimäkiCarBoB00
146Janne HapponenVeljmiehetC0000
147Markku JääskeläinenJBCB00
148Urho NuutinenWBTB000
149Taina TossavainenKiu-KeC00
150Hannu OjaniemiKroKoC00
151Matti HolopainenTiimiB0000
152Kauko SeppänenPurilaatB00
153Lea VanhalaWBTC000
154Riitta NiemiSt. Michel BowlersD00
155Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB00
156Jukka OllikainenDCB00
157Sisko BergSkorpionitC00
158Marko PaananenBC RännäritC00
159Ari AvikainenWatteritC00
160Jukka ManninenWatteritB000
161Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC000
162Maire RuohoahoPurilaatC00
163Jarmo RönkäSlaikkaritB00
164Risto KorhonenRa-KeC0000
165Matti TuomainenWBTB00
166Viljo SavolainenYsisataC0000
167Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatB00000
168Hannu MäkeläKasikaksC00
169Sami KumpulainenPieBoB00
170Tauno KoistinenWBTC0000
171Matti ParviainenRojjaasC00
172Reetta PutkonenSt. Michel BowlersC00
173Jouko MölsäSepot-JKLB00
174Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC0000
175Pauli PesuJsKB00
176Arja KolariWBTB00
177Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB0000000
178Kari SipolaPeBoB00
179Arto HyvönenVeljmiehetB0000
180Unto PynnönenProvikkaC00
181Tauno KähkönenWatteritB000
182Lauri TossavainenKiu-KeC00
183Sinikka NiittiKolausC00
184Väinö KasurinenPieBoB00
185Raija TurunenHilimatC0000000
186Jukka TanjunenSalbowB00
187Ilpo HänninenTiimiB000
188Heli MähönenPieBoB00
189Kari MarkkanenMainaritC000
190Juho PesonenKolausC000
191Martti RäsänenTiimiC00
192Kalevi RomakkaniemiO-KB00
193Kari IltanenMainaritB000
194Kari VänttinenUfotC00
195Tatu HalonenValmetC00
196Jenni KumpulainenKolausD00000
197Matti AsikainenNousuC00
198Jukka HeikkinenUfotB00
199Pauli SoininenWBTB000
200Eila TammivuoriSkorpionitB00
201Kauko MiettinenWatteritB000
202Sakari KuittinenTiimiC00000
203Antero JämsäWatteritB000
204Teemu RimpiläinenPieBoC00
205Timo SaarimäkiNousuC00

Copyright © 2019 Sami Päiväniemi