RAUHALAHTI BOWLING
RANKING 2018-2019
NimiSeuraLk RB Sandels Open 2018 KarsintaRB Arskan Kisa 2018 KarsintaRB Tinat 2019 KarsintaRB Pakkaskaadot 2019RB Rojjaas Erikoinen 2019RB Box300 Turnaus 2019 Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM414948452340246
2Juho RissanenMainaritM4947505036232
3Kari KorhonenWatteritA47421404016186
4Joonas JehkinenMainaritM480454738178
5Juha ImmonenMainaritM29432141041175
6Tomas KäyhköMainaritM50324250174
7Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM0373831450151
8Hannu TimonenTiimiA16200393934148
9Timo KoivulaYsisataA1404937439143
10Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM20213294728139
11Janne HeikkiläinenMainaritM46372134138
12Nihat ManisMainaritA000494243134
13Petri RiikonenYsisataM1539003042126
14Kari HurriYsisataM12432638119
15Niko OksanenAll StarsM462049115
16Risto KyttäRojjaasA019464800113
17Onni RiikonenMainaritA332740048112
18Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA07304446100
19Ari JehkinenMainaritM0253535095
20Jesse KallioTPSM504494
21Pekka HeinRojjaasA23100352685
22Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetA0411700058
23Ilkka MannilaMainaritM33022055
24Jaakko PeltonenWBTA292453
25Juha HårdJBCM4848
26Risto SankilampiYsisataM2126047
27Ilkka NenonenGiantsM4444
28Vilma SaloBayA3434
29Antero ManninenMainaritM259034
30Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetA01116027
31Samu KiiskiYsisataM2424
32Ani JuntunenGiantsM190019
33Markku VeijanenJoes GoldM1515
34Lauri HuttunenYsisataA001111
35Kari JehkinenMainaritA1010
36Kimmo IhalainenSt. Michel BowlersA77
37Harri HolappaAgentsA22
38Kari MyllerPoRaA00
39Panu VarisIce-BowlingM000
40Mikko AholaSalbowA00
41Nico KärkkäinenJoes GoldA00
42Nico OlssonSQB BowlersA00
43Otso KahilaMistralM00
44Olavi LaukkanenPurilaatA00
45Jukka HämäläinenWK-17M00
46Juhani KorhonenPeBoA00
47Asko KoskelaBTA00
48Raimo KumpulainenIiBoA00
49Markus LahtinenGHM00
50Pauli OllikainenJBCA00
51Heikki HermaalaJBCA00
52Ville LaakkonenKolausA00
53Heikki RuohoahoPurilaatA00
54Juha JärvinenMuurKeA00
55Kyösti MähönenPieBoA00
56Kyösti KosonenPurilaatA00
57Pasi UotilaAilecM00
58Niko LiukkonenGHM00
59Jari HurriYsisataM00
60Tero MikkonenPieBoA00
61Jukka SupinenMainaritA00
62Jari KärkkäinenJoes GoldM00
63Arto KosonenPuKeM00
64Pasi TossavainenSalbowA00
LUOKAT BCD
1Lenni JuutilainenKolausB44500304933206
2Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetB433524324323200
3Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB39923132247153
4Miika MeuronenNousuB4648012045151
5Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB222236181524137
6Ossi InolaSyklisC18033272130129
7Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetC032331932116
8Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB320301414108
9Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetB2600441820108
10Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB0164036015107
11Ossi SairbergRa-KeB450255280103
12Veikka RytkönenKolausB2540062596
13Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1130019131891
14Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetB100224316091
15Arto PesonenKolausB034192314090
16Timo HänninenYsisataB3134700586
17Vesa RytkönenKolausB02309173786
18Veikko MiettinenTiimiB40501027082
19Touko HolopainenTiimiB36004682
20Kari SistonenF-RC84203181
21Jouko RissanenRojjaasB34002024078
22Risto PitkänenRojjaasB24003821377
23Hannu MäkinenNousuC370003572
24Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasC00313667
25Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB3551401266
26Ari IhalainenMainaritB0381870063
27Jukka KoponenRa-KeB0041401762
28Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB2828000662
29Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasB3125359
30Hannu MiettinenNousuB170290854
31Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC380061054
32Juha ReinikainenKolausC0627001952
33Martti SavolainenTiimiC3912051
34Sonja RemesKolausC210280049
35Seppo PitkänenVeljmiehetB1103748
36Max RäsänenKolausB301747
37Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB031015046
38Hannu PöyhönenKolausB4500045
39Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB44000044
40Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB420042
41Niko TurunenTiimiB2714041
42Martti LaakkonenSyklisB0291140
43Anni HaatajaKolausC03600036
44Jere RautakoskiKolausB00340034
45Pekka VäisänenRojjaasB120002234
46Riitta TurunenHilimatC000033033
47Marja VehviläinenHilimatC03232
48Harri PartanenWBTB2929
49Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC263029
50Heikki HussoKolausC02801029
51Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC70002128
52Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB02727
53Jari SuorantaHutuKeB2626
54Essi PakarinenTPSB17522
55Ari KallioWatteritB2020
56Markku PuurunenMainaritB180018
57Mika HuhtilainenNouseB16016
58Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB150015
59Jari JuutilainenKolausC1414
60Timo TakojaSt. Michel BowlersB1414
61Marjaana HytönenTPSB1313
62Marko KoponenSt. Michel BowlersB13013
63Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB120012
64Hannu RissanenRojjaasC40080012
65Seppo RuotsalainenPieBoC1111
66Tuula TuunainenHilimatC000010010
67Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB100010
68Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB909
69Timo MikkonenMainaritB099
70Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC9000009
71Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB200079
72Pertti HakasaariWBTC088
73Raimo LaitinenYsisataB88
74Unto LeskinenTiimiB800008
75Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasB000707
76Pekka NiemiUfotB6006
77Jukka HuosoJoKeB66
78Ossi SalminenVeljmiehetB505
79Lauri HyttinenSt. Michel BowlersB404
80Markku KoistinenVeljmiehetB00033
81Jaakko RissanenTiimiC30003
82Erkki KuuselaVuoBoC22
83Anne TuomainenKolausB2002
84Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC10001
85Seppo HuuskoSyklisC0000011
86Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC00
87Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC0000
88Timo VäisänenTiimiC0000
89Pekka LevyRa-KeD00
90Erkki TuomainenWBTC00
91Janne HapponenVeljmiehetC0000
92Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC000
93Urho NuutinenWBTB000
94Heikki LuukkonenWBTC00000
95Juhani KasurinenPieBoB00
96Matti HolopainenTiimiB0000
97Risto NissinenRojjaasC00
98Lea VanhalaWBTC000
99Esko HirvonenWatteritC00
100Hannu LaunonenPeBoB00
101Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB00
102Raimo LamminpääTornadosB00
103Paavo HuuskonenWatteritB000
104Jukka OllikainenDCB00
105Kalevi RissanenNousuB00
106Timo MikkonenSteelersB00
107Teuvo TaaliJBCB00
108Jarmo RönkäSlaikkaritB00
109Ari HiltunenMainaritB00
110Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC000
111Heikki TossavainenRojjaasC00
112Juho TossavainenRojjaasC00
113Seppo TervoVuoBoB00
114Risto KorhonenRa-KeC0000
115Erkki VahtolaJBCB00
116Ari TuhkanenVeljmiehetC00
117Eero TamminenVeiKeiB00
118Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatB00000
119Rauno AirasRojjaasC000
120Timo PiiroinenPoRaB00
121Olli SuorsaMainaritB00
122Tauno KoistinenWBTC0000
123Jyrki KiukkonenPieBoB00
124Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC0000
125Keijo RäsänenTiimiB000
126Kari KautiSäkäsetB00
127Väinö KauhanenYsisataB00
128Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB0000000
129Juhani MemonenWBTC000
130Timo KoskimäkiCarBoB00
131Arto HyvönenVeljmiehetB0000
132Markku JääskeläinenJBCB00
133Tauno KähkönenWatteritB000
134Taina TossavainenKiu-KeC00
135Hannu OjaniemiKroKoC00
136Sinikka NiittiKolausC00
137Kauko SeppänenPurilaatB00
138Raija TurunenHilimatC0000000
139Jukka TanjunenSalbowB00
140Riitta NiemiSt. Michel BowlersD00
141Ilpo HänninenTiimiB000
142Sisko BergSkorpionitC00
143Kari MarkkanenMainaritC000
144Marko PaananenBC RännäritC00
145Juho PesonenKolausC000
146Ari AvikainenWatteritC00
147Kalevi RomakkaniemiO-KB00
148Kari IltanenMainaritB000
149Jukka ManninenWatteritB000
150Maire RuohoahoPurilaatC00
151Jenni KumpulainenKolausD00000
152Matti AsikainenNousuC00
153Pauli SoininenWBTB000
154Matti TuomainenWBTB00
155Kauko MiettinenWatteritB000
156Viljo SavolainenYsisataC0000
157Sakari KuittinenTiimiC00000
158Hannu MäkeläKasikaksC00
159Sami KumpulainenPieBoB00
160Antti KärkkäinenWBTB000
161Matti ParviainenRojjaasC00
162Martti LaakkonenPurilaatB00
163Reetta PutkonenSt. Michel BowlersC00
164Kaisa AntikainenKolausC000
165Jouko MölsäSepot-JKLB00
166Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC00000
167Pauli PesuJsKB00
168Risto AntikainenRojjaasC000
169Arja KolariWBTB00
170Sonja ReinikainenKolausD000
171Kari SipolaPeBoB00
172Nanna SalakkaWBTC000
173Unto PynnönenProvikkaC00
174Lauri TossavainenKiu-KeC00
175Pekka KinnunenWBTC000
176Väinö KasurinenPieBoB00
177Olli RäsänenKolausB00
178Heli MähönenPieBoB00
179Kari VänttinenUfotC00
180Larri LamminpääKolausD00
181Martti RäsänenTiimiC00
182Jukka HeikkinenUfotB00
183Marko KurikkaTiimiB000
184Tatu HalonenValmetC00
185Eila TammivuoriSkorpionitB00
186Timo SaarimäkiNousuC00
187Timo LiukkonenSt. Michel BowlersB000
188Antero JämsäWatteritB000
189Teemu RimpiläinenPieBoC00
190Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC00000
191Anu TolvanenLukkeB00
192Tero KiveläSalbowB00
193Matti JuvonenSepot-JKLB00
194Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC00
195Pentti PöppönenPoRaC00
196Jaana KumpulainenKolausD000
197Juha KeinänenNousuC0000
198Pekka NiilolaFSBB00
199Hannu LaakkonenPoRaB00
200Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC00
201Arto HalonenTiimiC00
202Paavo PellinenNousuC00
203Veli-Matti HämäläinenSinisetB00
204Heikki HärkönenPoRaB00
205Paavo MatsiPieBoB00

Copyright © 2020 Sami Päiväniemi