RAUHALAHTI BOWLING
RANKING 2018-2019
NimiSeuraLk RB Sandels Open 2018 KarsintaRB Arskan Kisa 2018 KarsintaRB Tinat 2019 KarsintaRB Pakkaskaadot 2019RB Rojjaas Erikoinen 2019RB Box300 Turnaus 2019 Pisteet
LUOKAT MA
1Sami PäiväniemiVeljmiehetM414948452340246
2Juho RissanenMainaritM4947505036232
3Kari KorhonenWatteritA47421404016186
4Joonas JehkinenMainaritM480454738178
5Juha ImmonenMainaritM29432141041175
6Tomas KäyhköMainaritM50324250174
7Miikka TörhönenVeljmiehetM0373831450151
8Hannu TimonenTiimiA16200393934148
9Timo KoivulaYsisataA1404937439143
10Harri KorkkaVeljmiehetM20213294728139
11Janne HeikkiläinenMainaritM46372134138
12Nihat ManisMainaritA000494243134
13Petri RiikonenYsisataM1539003042126
14Kari HurriYsisataM12432638119
15Niko OksanenAll StarsM462049115
16Risto KyttäRojjaasA019464800113
17Onni RiikonenMainaritA332740048112
18Antti AntikainenVeljmiehetA07304446100
19Ari JehkinenMainaritM0253535095
20Jesse KallioTPSM504494
21Pekka HeinRojjaasA23100352685
22Lauri LeppänenVeljmiehetA0411700058
23Ilkka MannilaMainaritM33022055
24Jaakko PeltonenWBTA292453
25Juha HårdJBCM4848
26Risto SankilampiYsisataM2126047
27Ilkka NenonenGiantsM4444
28Vilma SaloBayA3434
29Antero ManninenMainaritM259034
30Juuso VehviläinenVeljmiehetA01116027
31Samu KiiskiYsisataM2424
32Ani JuntunenGiantsM190019
33Markku VeijanenJoes GoldM1515
34Lauri HuttunenYsisataA001111
35Kari JehkinenMainaritA1010
36Kimmo IhalainenSt. Michel BowlersA77
37Harri HolappaAgentsA22
38Juha JärvinenMuurKeA00
39Kyösti MähönenPieBoA00
40Kyösti KosonenPurilaatA00
41Pasi UotilaAilecM00
42Niko LiukkonenGHM00
43Jari HurriYsisataM00
44Tero MikkonenPieBoA00
45Jukka SupinenMainaritA00
46Jari KärkkäinenJoes GoldM00
47Arto KosonenPuKeM00
48Pasi TossavainenSalbowA00
49Kari MyllerPoRaA00
50Panu VarisIce-BowlingM000
51Mikko AholaSalbowA00
52Nico KärkkäinenJoes GoldA00
53Nico OlssonSQB BowlersA00
54Otso KahilaMistralM00
55Olavi LaukkanenPurilaatA00
56Jukka HämäläinenWK-17M00
57Juhani KorhonenPeBoA00
58Asko KoskelaBTA00
59Raimo KumpulainenIiBoA00
60Markus LahtinenGHM00
61Pauli OllikainenJBCA00
62Heikki HermaalaJBCA00
63Ville LaakkonenKolausA00
64Heikki RuohoahoPurilaatA00
LUOKAT BCD
1Lenni JuutilainenKolausB44500304933206
2Joni TörhönenVeljmiehetB433524324323200
3Helge KolehmainenVeljmiehetB39923132247153
4Miika MeuronenNousuB4648012045151
5Jari HolopainenVeljmiehetB222236181524137
6Ossi InolaSyklisC18033272130129
7Mika VenäläinenVeljmiehetC032331932116
8Olavi KuusistoRojjaasB320301414108
9Raimo StrömbergVeljmiehetB2600441820108
10Arto HiltunenVeljmiehetB0164036015107
11Ossi SairbergRa-KeB450255280103
12Veikka RytkönenKolausB2540062596
13Samuli HaverinenVeljmiehetB1130019131891
14Juha HeiskanenVeljmiehetB100224316091
15Arto PesonenKolausB034192314090
16Timo HänninenYsisataB3134700586
17Vesa RytkönenKolausB02309173786
18Veikko MiettinenTiimiB40501027082
19Touko HolopainenTiimiB36004682
20Kari SistonenF-RC84203181
21Jouko RissanenRojjaasB34002024078
22Risto PitkänenRojjaasB24003821377
23Hannu MäkinenNousuC370003572
24Matti JääskeläinenRojjaasC00313667
25Raimo TossavainenVeljmiehetB3551401266
26Ari IhalainenMainaritB0381870063
27Jukka KoponenRa-KeB0041401762
28Pekka TiironkoskiRojjaasB2828000662
29Erkki HeikkonenRojjaasB3125359
30Liisa TuhkanenSyklisC380061054
31Hannu MiettinenNousuB170290854
32Juha ReinikainenKolausC0627001952
33Martti SavolainenTiimiC3912051
34Sonja RemesKolausC210280049
35Seppo PitkänenVeljmiehetB1103748
36Max RäsänenKolausB301747
37Mikko ValtaVeljmiehetB031015046
38Hannu PöyhönenKolausB4500045
39Paavo JaakkolaRojjaasB44000044
40Jouni RautiainenVeljmiehetB420042
41Niko TurunenTiimiB2714041
42Martti LaakkonenSyklisB0291140
43Anni HaatajaKolausC03600036
44Jere RautakoskiKolausB00340034
45Pekka VäisänenRojjaasB120002234
46Riitta TurunenHilimatC000033033
47Marja VehviläinenHilimatC03232
48Kari KärkkäinenPuijoC263029
49Heikki HussoKolausC02801029
50Harri PartanenWBTB2929
51Mirka TörhönenVeljmiehetC70002128
52Hannu MeriläinenRojjaasB02727
53Jari SuorantaHutuKeB2626
54Essi PakarinenTPSB17522
55Ari KallioWatteritB2020
56Markku PuurunenMainaritB180018
57Mika HuhtilainenNouseB16016
58Timo HartikainenVeljmiehetB150015
59Jari JuutilainenKolausC1414
60Timo TakojaSt. Michel BowlersB1414
61Marko KoponenSt. Michel BowlersB13013
62Marjaana HytönenTPSB1313
63Hannu RissanenRojjaasC40080012
64Jukka VehviläinenVeljmiehetB120012
65Seppo RuotsalainenPieBoC1111
66Erkki KorhonenRojjaasB100010
67Tuula TuunainenHilimatC000010010
68Pentti PeiponenRojjaasB200079
69Hannu MuukkonenTiimiB909
70Timo MikkonenMainaritB099
71Anne-Riitta AnolinKolausC9000009
72Raimo LaitinenYsisataB88
73Unto LeskinenTiimiB800008
74Pertti HakasaariWBTC088
75Keijo KekäläinenRojjaasB000707
76Jukka HuosoJoKeB66
77Pekka NiemiUfotB6006
78Ossi SalminenVeljmiehetB505
79Lauri HyttinenSt. Michel BowlersB404
80Jaakko RissanenTiimiC30003
81Markku KoistinenVeljmiehetB00033
82Erkki KuuselaVuoBoC22
83Anne TuomainenKolausB2002
84Pekka ToivanenRojjaasC10001
85Seppo HuuskoSyklisC0000011
86Antti KärkkäinenWBTB000
87Martti RäsänenTiimiC00
88Martti LaakkonenPurilaatB00
89Kari VänttinenUfotC00
90Kaisa AntikainenKolausC000
91Tatu HalonenValmetC00
92Mauri TiihonenRa-KeC00000
93Jukka HeikkinenUfotB00
94Risto AntikainenRojjaasC000
95Eila TammivuoriSkorpionitB00
96Sonja ReinikainenKolausD000
97Timo SaarimäkiNousuC00
98Nanna SalakkaWBTC000
99Antero JämsäWatteritB000
100Teemu RimpiläinenPieBoC00
101Pekka KinnunenWBTC000
102Tero KiveläSalbowB00
103Matti JuvonenSepot-JKLB00
104Olli RäsänenKolausB00
105Pentti PöppönenPoRaC00
106Jaana KumpulainenKolausD000
107Larri LamminpääKolausD00
108Hannu LaakkonenPoRaB00
109Yrjö MakkonenTiimiC00
110Arto HalonenTiimiC00
111Marko KurikkaTiimiB000
112Heikki HärkönenPoRaB00
113Paavo MatsiPieBoB00
114Pauli HeikkonenRojjaasC00
115Pekka LevyRa-KeD00
116Erkki TuomainenWBTC00
117Pentti ItkonenRojjaasC000
118Timo LiukkonenSt. Michel BowlersB000
119Heikki LuukkonenWBTC00000
120Juhani KasurinenPieBoB00
121Risto NissinenRojjaasC00
122Pekka HäkkinenRa-KeC00000
123Anu TolvanenLukkeB00
124Esko HirvonenWatteritC00
125Hannu LaunonenPeBoB00
126Raimo LamminpääTornadosB00
127Reijo KukkonenRojjaasC00
128Paavo HuuskonenWatteritB000
129Kalevi RissanenNousuB00
130Juha KeinänenNousuC0000
131Pekka NiilolaFSBB00
132Timo MikkonenSteelersB00
133Teuvo TaaliJBCB00
134Paavo PellinenNousuC00
135Veli-Matti HämäläinenSinisetB00
136Ari HiltunenMainaritB00
137Heikki TossavainenRojjaasC00
138Niko TuovinenVeljmiehetC0000
139Timo VäisänenTiimiC0000
140Juho TossavainenRojjaasC00
141Seppo TervoVuoBoB00
142Janne HapponenVeljmiehetC0000
143Erkki VahtolaJBCB00
144Urho NuutinenWBTB000
145Ari TuhkanenVeljmiehetC00
146Eero TamminenVeiKeiB00
147Matti HolopainenTiimiB0000
148Rauno AirasRojjaasC000
149Lea VanhalaWBTC000
150Timo PiiroinenPoRaB00
151Olli SuorsaMainaritB00
152Timo EJ MikkonenKolausB00
153Jyrki KiukkonenPieBoB00
154Keijo RäsänenTiimiB000
155Kari KautiSäkäsetB00
156Jukka OllikainenDCB00
157Väinö KauhanenYsisataB00
158Juhani MemonenWBTC000
159Timo KoskimäkiCarBoB00
160Markku JääskeläinenJBCB00
161Jarmo RönkäSlaikkaritB00
162Taina TossavainenKiu-KeC00
163Hannu OjaniemiKroKoC00
164Markku NikulainenVeljmiehetC000
165Kauko SeppänenPurilaatB00
166Riitta NiemiSt. Michel BowlersD00
167Risto KorhonenRa-KeC0000
168Sisko BergSkorpionitC00
169Marko PaananenBC RännäritC00
170Tuija NiemeläinenHilimatB00000
171Ari AvikainenWatteritC00
172Jukka ManninenWatteritB000
173Tauno KoistinenWBTC0000
174Maire RuohoahoPurilaatC00
175Tapani VepsäläinenKolausC0000
176Matti TuomainenWBTB00
177Juha HaatajaVeljmiehetB0000000
178Viljo SavolainenYsisataC0000
179Hannu MäkeläKasikaksC00
180Tauno KähkönenWatteritB000
181Sami KumpulainenPieBoB00
182Arto HyvönenVeljmiehetB0000
183Matti ParviainenRojjaasC00
184Raija TurunenHilimatC0000000
185Jukka TanjunenSalbowB00
186Reetta PutkonenSt. Michel BowlersC00
187Sinikka NiittiKolausC00
188Ilpo HänninenTiimiB000
189Jouko MölsäSepot-JKLB00
190Kari MarkkanenMainaritC000
191Pauli PesuJsKB00
192Juho PesonenKolausC000
193Arja KolariWBTB00
194Kalevi RomakkaniemiO-KB00
195Kari IltanenMainaritB000
196Kari SipolaPeBoB00
197Unto PynnönenProvikkaC00
198Jenni KumpulainenKolausD00000
199Matti AsikainenNousuC00
200Lauri TossavainenKiu-KeC00
201Pauli SoininenWBTB000
202Väinö KasurinenPieBoB00
203Kauko MiettinenWatteritB000
204Sakari KuittinenTiimiC00000
205Heli MähönenPieBoB00

Copyright © 2022 Sami Päiväniemi